PAK 2015

 
 
 

GeleiderHondABCTotaalPlaats
Sjacky CnossenPablo v. Hamersslag8493992761
Baukje Wiersma BootsmaKimo v. d. Zeelberg9773942642
Douwe PoelstraTygo9378932643
Simon Feersma HoekstraDiablo v. Heiligental7990882574
Johan SmitRico v. Meerblick7587732355
Corrie van der ZweepBuffy v. Hohen Moorland7171812286
Patrick PsottaChelsea v. H. Nirric117190172
Jan LouwerensLiroy Kiridesja218695202
Durkje NijboerXitho v. Muncher Schloss7171892311 (IPO2)