PAK 2017

 
 
 

GeleiderHondABCTotaalIPOPlaats
J. MachielaLima vd Monnikenhoeve98869628031
G vd ZweepAnouk v Nordenstolz93829527032
D PoelstraTygo96867325533
S. Feersma HoekstraDiablo v Heiligental1729416734
C vd ZweepIanca v Spitzbubezwinger77007735
C vd ZweepKelsy Kiridesja85848625511
E KoningLobke v Alvinusberg70889225011

Provinciaal kampioen:

Kringgroep Bolsward met 505 punten!