VZH / IPO Examen | 30-9-2018

 

GeleiderHondRasVZH / IPO / SPHABCTotaal
Tiny de VriesNoaDHVZH4646
Corrie vd ZweepCrystalDHVZH5050
Patty LouwerensMaycaDHIPO1705589%
Marianne BuitendijkAzraDHIPO1548075%
Jappie van DijkDrakoDHIPO2878892267
Rene van PinxterenZorbaDHIPO2888091259
Oane Jan MachielaAutosDHIPO2928593273
Egbert KoningLobkeDHIPO3878888263
Heike KuhnDexDHIPO1/A96
Koos van der ZeeZendorDHIPO3/A/C7180151
Tjalling SietsmaJollyMHSpH10%
Geert VerhoefCelesteDHSpH22%
Peet BreimerGuraDMSpH26%