Onderlinge wedstrijd | Ongecertificeerd | 28-11-2018

 

NrNaam geleiderHondBCTotaalPlaats
12Tessa ReuzenaarDodge96,599195,51
7Tiny de VriesNoa97961932
6Geertina RijpmaArmanda95961913
9Hanna PostumaKaya94971914
2Louise EisengaRomy93981915
10Bart FeenstraMeghan94961906
11Tiny de VriesBody96941907
3Bart DongelmansYucon95951908
8Richard DijkhofPelle94951899
1Sjouke MeijerRenzo949518910
5Johan SmitZelda959418911
13Jesse KuperusEmber91,592183,512
4Gea JoostenFigo809817813