Onderlinge wedstrijd | Gecertificeerd | 28-11-2018

 

NrNaam geleiderHondBCTotaalPlaats
1Johan SmitRico90991891
4Corrie vd ZweepIanca92951872
3Geert / RoemjanaRadja 93921853
7Heike KohnDex90931834
10Joyce / SimonMakker83991825
11Marianne de SitterZaarha82981806
2Louise EisengaAmber92871797
9Katrinus vd ZweepDiesel83951788
8Mirjam BussinkKelsy86901769
6Heike KohnBella927917110
5Heike KohnKyra917917011