Gouden speurlijn 2016

 
 
 

NrGeleiderHondIPODag 1Dag 2Dag 3Dag 4TotaalPlaats
29Peter HellevoortEnzo1969595903761
28Harrie GiesingBenthe1849198923652
18Gea JoostenBranko1909091923633
6Femmy SwittersNilo1918295883564
12Helga BoeijinkRonja1978575863435
24G. H. ZuidemaBlue122176261076

 
 
 
NrGeleiderHondIPODag 1Dag 2Dag 3Dag 4TotaalPlaats
23Lucas LauxenM. Bello2918288783391
11Hans SchiltkampKalasjnikof2747872883122
5Michel LensingEnox2738084743113

 
 
 
GeleiderHondIPODag 1Dag 2Dag 3Dag 4TotaalPlaats
Monique RijndersBaki3969799983901
Jan LouwerensNash3968594963712
Frans HendriksHasko3979090923693
Corrie van der ZweepIanca3889499873684
Lucas LauxenIdo Alva3818490883435
Sanne van der KooiChuma3888074803226
Ekko OosterhuisMike3707173882947
Annelies KeunenHicks3737080702938
Ilona SwagermanKadanz3828582653149
Henk DrenthJari33290878028910
Monica StamElucky38771715528411
Durkje NijboerXito32261719124512
Linda DrenthRusskaja37035587623913
Jaap VerheijChiva32865803020314
Jan Gerrit WieringQuindo3215887Afw16615
Jan OostElvis380820016216
Frits WoltBo3781571014617
Eppo SwittersPrince3341604118
Inge de VriesKelsey331318387219