Pre-selectie wedstrijd | 2-3-2019 / 3-3-2019

Nr.DeelnemerHondABCTotaal
1Jordy TrompAbilio von Krausplatz889591274
2Frans van GestelPaco van Haus Tarlars958184260
3Frans vd MeerendonkOkan van de Daelenberghutte 808494258
4Ed BrandsDeau von Semrowplatz859083258
5Jan KuipersDuke (NHSB 2935300) 928380255
6Oege HoekstraThor van Sallandbloed847591250
7Geesje van der ZweepAnouk vom Nordenstolz937780250
Jos Couwenberg Vigo van den Ronden Hoek 878181249
Vincent HonselaarOjai van Blutsenhof 828975246
Tessa Ringelberg Shadow van Hamersslag 778085242
Robert RooijakkersLavey van het Cranenbos847085239
Claudia CranenJuly van het Cranenbos897674239
Peter van de PolHoky Zde-Sko867576237
Peter HellevoortEnzo vom Haus Westland 83%6572%220
Roy ImmersHarrie vom Schwarzen Abt71%6083%214
Frits Wolt Bo van Pauwkes %557385%213
Anne-Marie Eijsvogels Fulkan van de Hornhutte %208982%191
Wim van DijkSimon de Parayas%237285%180
Kees BuijzeVasco van het Zuidpark%27696%174
Leo van MeegdenburgEpke van de Hornhutte8384Afgeb%167
Arjan de WitHera von Willoby8781Disq%
Mark VenemaEvi vom Kastanien Hof%19%59Disq%