Gouden speurlijn 2015

 
 
 

GeleiderHondIPODag 1Dag 2Dag 3Dag 4Totaal Stand
Lucas LauxenM. Bello1648085723011
Inge de VriesKelsey107280942462
M. LensingEnox134735741863
Gjalt HouwerGranny10920721644
Herma Riphagen-CornelissenBlau196461065

 
 
 
GeleiderHondIPODag 1Dag 2Dag 3Dag 4TotaalStand
Monica StamLucky2949084923601
Bert van der VeenGuppie2909681833502
Jan OostElvis2868086863383
Geesje van der ZweepIanca228760881924
F. SwittersPrince272050551775
Koos van der ZeeZendor260406201626
Jolande DijkstraAcyra214151771437

 
 
 
GeleiderHondIPODag 1Dag 2Dag 3Dag 4TotaalStand
Geesje van der ZweepUnique3979886933741
Jan LouwerensNash3949988923732
Frans HendriksHasko3909296903683
Lucas LauxenIdo-Alva3959577883554
Ekko OosterhuisIgor3909075803355
Ilona ZwagermanKadanz3826384903196
Annelies KeunenHicks3707670853017
Johan SmitRico3747672772998
Geranda OosterkampGeran38210090122849
Gosse DamstraLynx35485735827010
Janny KuiperAreza38162674025011
Jeroen ter HorstAdventure38080561022612
Gjalt HouwerWiona3832816022613
John van der BergIron3054937021714
Marianne de SitterZaarha3139175017915
Sabrina OudPepper37320009316
Filip de JongeKuno301942157617
WIl HoogerhuisAstor304401818